Awards Calendar

  • HFPA: Nom. ballots mail
    November 26, 2014
  • ADG: Online voting begins
    December 1, 2014
  • ASIFA, Annie Awards: Nominations announced
    December 1, 2014
  • NYFCC: Screening deadline
    December 1, 2014
  • NYFCC: Vote and announce
    December 1, 2014
  • PGA: Nom. ballots available online
    December 1, 2014
  • NBR: Announce winners
    December 2, 2014
  • WGA: Nom. ballots mail (online)
    December 2, 2014
  • AMPAS: Official screen credits forms due & music sub. deadline - (or 60 days a/release) composer responsibility
    December 3, 2014
  • DGA: Nom. ballots available online
    December 3, 2014

2014 Daytime Emmy Nominees Announced

6:10 AM PST 05/01/2014 by THR Staff
"The Young and the Restless"

UPDATED: This year's ceremony is set to take place on June 22 at the Beverly Hilton Hotel.

The 2014 Daytime Emmy nominations were announced Thursday morning, with The Young and the Restless earning a leading 26 nominations, followed by fellow soaps The Bold and The Beautiful with 18 and General Hospital with 16.

Both The Young and the Restless and The Bold and the Beautiful are up for outstanding drama series, along with Days of Our Lives and One Life to Live, which earned 14 and seven nominations each. But General Hospital was not nominated in the top soap category, which only has four nominees this year.

Q&A: NATAS Chair on Dream Daytime Emmys Host and Just Exactly Who Votes on the Awards

Sesame Street earned 15 nominations, including one for outstanding preschool children's series, where it will compete with Dino Dan, The Fresh Beat Band and Yo Gabba Gabba!

Other noteworthy shows with multiple nominations include The Ellen DeGeneres Show (9), Rachael Ray (5), The Talk (5), All My Children (4), CBS Sunday Morning (3), The Dr. Oz Show (3), Let's Make a Deal (3), The View (3), The Chew (2), Good Morning America (2), The Queen Latifah Show (2), Steve Harvey (2), Today (2) and Wheel of Fortune (2).

Select nominees were announced on Good Morning America, which is up for outstanding morning program along with Today, CBS Sunday Morning and CBS This Morning, which was not submitted in the category last year.

In Barbara Walters' final season as co-host, The View was nominated for outstanding talk show, where it will compete with The Ellen DeGeneres Show, Live! With Kelly and Michael, Rachael Ray and The Talk.

PHOTOS: 2013 Daytime Emmy Awards

The View panelists also earned a nod for outstanding talk show host, going up against Katie Couric, whose show is ending this spring; Dr. Mehmet Oz; Rachael Ray and the women from The Talk.

CBS earned a leading 61 nominations, with 50 nods going to syndicated programs. Other networks with several nominations each include PBS (44), Nickelodeon (37), ABC (30) and NBC (18).

Netflix also earned two nods, a first for the streaming service, both for its TurboFAST children's series.

“With over 1,400 entries this year, the National Academy is again excited to welcome more than 350 nominees to this year’s Daytime Emmy Awards,” National Academy of Television Arts & Sciences chairman Malachy Wienges said in a statement.

The 41st annual Daytime Emmy Awards is set for June 22 at the Beverly Hilton Hotel.

Read the full list of nominees here. Select categories are listed below.
 

Outstanding Drama Series

The Bold and the Beautiful                                                                            CBS
Executive Producer
Bradley P. Bell
Supervising Producers
Rhonda Friedman, Edward Scott
Coordinating Producer
Mark Pinciotti
Producers
Colleen Bell, Cynthia J. Popp, Casey Kasprzyk

Days of Our Lives                                                                                           NBC
Executive Producer
Ken Corday
Co-Executive Producers
Lisa DeCazotte, Greg Meng
Senior Coordinating Producers
Janet Spellman-Drucker, Tim Stevens
Coordinating Producer
Randy Dugan
Producer
Albert Alarr

One Life To Live                                                                                              TOLN.com
Executive Producers
Rich Frank, Jeff Kwatinetz, Jennifer Pepperman
Supervising Producer
Catherine Maher-Smith
Coordinating Producers
Vivian Gundaker, Jennifer Salamone
Line Producer
Chris Savage

The Young and the Restless                                                                           CBS
Executive Producer
Jill Farren Phelps
Supervising Producers
John Fisher, Tony Morina
Producer
Mary O’Leary

Outstanding Game Show

The American Bible Challenge                                                           Game Show Network
Executive Producers
Michael Davies, Maura Dunbar, Janelle Fiorito, Tom  Forman, Jennifer Novak,
Nick Stuart, J.P. Williams
Co-Executive Producer
Aaron Solomon
Supervising Producer
Terrence McDonnell
Producers
David Ellis Dickerson, Rosemarie DiSalvo, Jeff Foxworthy,
Ryan Hopak, Troy E. Schmidt
Line Producer
Sue Langham
Director
Michael A. Simon

The Chase                                                                                           Game Show Network
Executive Producers
Bob Boden, Michael Kelpie, Martin Scott
Co-Executive Producer
Cindy Clark
Supervising Producer
Grant Taylor
Director
Hal Grant

Jeopardy!                                                                                                        SYNDICATED
Executive Producer
Harry Friedman
Supervising Producers
Lisa Broffman, Rocky Schmidt
Senior Producer
Deb Dittmann
Coordinating Producer
Bob Sofia
Producer
Brett Schneider
Director
Kevin McCarthy
Editorial Supervisors/Writers
Michele Loud, Billy Wisse
Writers
John Duarte, Mark Gaberman, Debbie Griffin, Robert McClenaghan,
Jim Rhine, Steve D. Tamerius

Let’s Make A Deal                                                                                          CBS
Executive Producers
Mike Richards Dan Funk, Jennifer Mullin,
Supervising Producers
Chris Ahern, Graham Shaw
Coordinating Producer
Joseph Mancuso
Producers
Amanda Hayward, Ben Tritle
Line Producer
Tyler Marquess
Director
Lenn Goodside

The Price Is Right                                                                                            CBS
Executive Producers
Mike Richards, Jennifer Mullin,
Co-Executive Producer
Evelyn Warfel
Consulting Producer
Tracy Verna
Co-Producers
Stan Blits, Sue MacIntyre
Game Producer
Chris Donnan
Prize Producer
Vanessa Voss
Producer
Adam Sandler,
Directors
Ryan Polito, Adam Sandler

Wheel of Fortune                                                                                           SYNDICATED
Executive Producer
Harry Friedman
Supervising Producers
Karen Griffith, Steve Schwartz
Senior Producer
Amanda Stern
Coordinating Producer
Bob Sofia
Producers
Brooke Eaton, Gary O’Brien, Patrick O’Brien, Rob Roman

Segment Producers
Stacy Thapthimthong, Trevor Ward
Line Producer
Randy Berke
Director
Mark Corwin 

Outstanding Morning Program

 

CBS Sunday Morning                                                                                      CBS
Executive Producer
Rand Morrison
Senior Producers
Gavin Boyle, Jason Sacca, Amy Rosner
Producer/Editors
Lauren Barnello, David Bhagat, Joseph Frandino, Ed Givnish, Remington Korper, Maria Nicoletti, George Pozderec, Carol A Ross, David Small
Editorial Producer
Cathy L Lewis
Producer/Writer
Tom Harris
Entertainment Producer
Ramon Parkins
Field Producer
Mike Hernandez
Planning Producer
Robin Sanders
Producer Visual Arts
Robert Pook
Anchor
Charles Osgood
Correspondents
Serena Altschul, Rita Braver, Lee Cowan, Bill Geist, David Martin, Anthony Mason, Maurice Rocca, Tracy Smith, Martha Teichner
Contributing Commentators
William Flanagan, Nancy Giles, Faith Salie, Ben Stein
Film Critic
David Edelstein

CBS This Morning                                                                                           CBS
Executive Producer
Chris Licht
Senior Broadcast Producer
Ryan Kadro
Senior Producers
Brian Applegate, Brian Bingham, Eric Bloom, Lulu Chiang, Matthew Glick, Pete Gow, Sharon Hoffman, Eva Nordstrom, Mosheh Oinounou,
John Peck, Jen Siebens
Supervising Producer
Peter Burgess
Coordinating Producer
Chris Russell
Senior Producer, Washington
Jill Jackson
Senior Producer, Los Angeles
Alexandra Gleysteen
Editorial Producers
Katy Conrad, Virginia DeLiagre, Samantha Jacobson, Kimberly Kaplan, Kaci Lindhorst, Kelsey Myers, Ben Nygaard, Jacqueline Puskas, Chitra Wadhwani
Anchors
Charlie Rose, Norah O’Donnell, Gayle King

Good Morning America                                                                                  ABC
Anchors
Robin Roberts, George Stephanopoulos, Josh Elliott, Lara Spencer,
Sam Champion, Ginger Zee
Senior Executive Producer
Tom Cibrowski
Executive Producer
Chris Vlasto
Creative Executive
David Friedman
Editorial Producer
Santina Leuci
Senior Broadcast Producers
Margo Baumgart, John Ferracane, Denise Rehrig
Senior Producers
Sandra Aiken, Tracy Marx Bernstein, Angela  Ellis, Seth Fenton, Kenneth Kneeland, Catherine McKenzie, Alberto Orso, Sarah Ruth, Kristin Sebastian, Jay Shaylor, Simone Swink, Maureen White, Morgan Zalkin
Senior Producer, Washington
Sara Just
Senior Editorial Producer
Mark Robertson
Deputy Editorial Producers
Kaitlyn Folmer, Justin Weaver
Coordinating Producers
Cathy Becker, Sam Brooks, Carolyn Durand, Elena Genovese-Picard, Karen Leo, Yoni Mintz, Patty Neger, Brian O’Keefe, Lourdes Leahy, Ronnie Reiss

Producer/Writers
Maryalice Aymong, Dave Bloch, Anna Boyd, Jacqueline Calayag, Ellen Carl, Karen Compton, Alisha Davis, Chris Elam, Mitch Gallob, Raquel Hecker, Debbie Humes, Cherry Key, Edmund Levin, Brett Levy, Teri Mariani, Michael Milhaven, Dennis Murray, Matt Nelko, Noreen O’Donnell, Adriana  Pratt, Joseph Reid, Joseph Reid, Molly Shaker, Jack Sheahan, Joe Tuzzo, Laura Zaccaro
Segment Producers
Jaclyn Aronson, Courtney Condron, Katie Conway, Ali Ehrlich, Will Ganss, Emily Gertler, Sabina Ghebremedhin, Eric Jones, John Kapetaneas, Mi Seon Lee, Jennifer Leong, Shah Rahmanzadeh, John Santucci, Lisa Sivertsen, Jason Stine, Elsie Swank, Jim Vojtch.
Meteorologist Producers
Max Golembo, Melissa Griffin, Gerard McNiff, George Wright
Operations Producers
Julie Amar, Kyle Morris, Jennifer Colantonio, Antoinette Dean, Robert Dominguez, Matt Jakl, Cameron Jones, Cindy Shiftan, Maria Stefanopoulos, Kimberly Titone, Larry Peterson 

Today Show                                                                                                    NBC
Executive in Charge
Alexandra Wallace
Executive Producer
Don Nash
Co-Executive Producers
Tammy Filler, Tom Mazzarelli
Senior Producers
Pete Breen, Krista Brunson, Matt Carluccio, Christine Cataldi, Sigi De Vos, Tammy Filler,
Scott Foster, Jennifer Hilton, Audrey Kolina, Debbie Kosofsky, Joanne LaMarca,
Elizabeth Leist, Jaclyn Levin, Melissa Lonner, Mary Alice O’Rourke,
Steve Thode, Matt Zimmerman
Supervising Producers
Meredith Klein-Reis, Jennie Thompson, Jamie Zozzaro
Coordinating Producers
Roberto Bailey, Adam Miller
Anchors
Carson Daly, Willie Geist, Savannah Guthrie, Matt Lauer, Natalie Morales, Al Roker
Hosts
Kathie Lee Gifford, Hoda Kotb
Correspondents
Jenna Bush Hager, Bob Dotson, Dylan Dreyer, Jamie Gangel, Sara Haines, Erica Hill,
Lester Holt, Jeff Rossen, Meredith Vieira, Jenna Wolfe

Outstanding Talk Show / Informative

 

The Chew                                                                                                        ABC
Executive Producers
Gordon Elliott, Mark Schneider
Senior Supervising Producer
Aimee Rosen Householder
Supervising Producer
Paul F. Starke
Coordinating Producer
Shelley Hoffmann
Senior Producers
Ashley Archer, Jevon Bruh , Anthony Underwood
Producers
Vaia Abatzis, Maggie Barnes, Laurie Ciaffaglione, Dan Flanagan, Suzanne Glickstein, Brett Harris, Bill Herlihy, Becky Horvath, Kevin Mendlin, Leslie Peirez, Jacqueline Rothong, Bjoern Stejskal, Jennifer Stryker, Martha Tinkler, John Tumino, Lawrence Weibman,
Zeke Williams, Jess Zaino

The Dr. Oz Show                                                                                   SYNDICATED
Executive Producers
Mindy Borman, Amy Chiaro
Co-Executive Producer
Laurie J. Rich
Senior Supervising Producer
Eric Beesemyer
Supervising Producers
Dr. Mehmet Oz, Cali Alpert, Andrea D’Ambrosio, Stacy Rader, Stefanie Schwartz,
Susan Wagner, Michele Wasserman
Senior Producer
Anita Pepper
Producers
James Avenell, Kevin Blond, Christine Byun, Andrea Chessler, Cathy Daniel,
Annie DiGregorio, Kirk Fernandes, John Filimon, Julia Fought, Nicole Giambrone
Susan Henry, Brooke Jacobsen, Lindsey Kotler, Chris Molen, Ali Perry
Lauren Rivera, Nicole Romanella, Scott Starr, Ann Varney
Line Producer
Jon Coniglio

Dr. Phil                                                                                                            SYNDICATED
Executive Producers
Carla Pennington, Dr. Phillip C. McGraw
Co-Executive Producer
Angie Kraus
Supervising Producers
Astra Austin, Kathy Giaconia, Melissa Key, John Perry, Edward Santos
Senior Producers
Justin Arluck, Stephanie Granader, Jacklyn Pratt, Julie Ross, Beth Thompson-Grealy, Alex Williamson
Supervising Segment Producer
John Francis Heinz
Senior Segment Producers
Marsha Armstrong, Nina Bhargava, Leah Rothman, Russell Stemper, Stacy Tobin, Tony Virga
Segment Producers
Tien Brunelle, Jesse Green
Senior News Producer
Sarah Carden
Producer
Amy Joe
Line Producers
Rich de Michele, Dan Dobson

Steve Harvey                                                                                                  SYNDICATED
Executive Producers
Steve Harvey, Alex Duda, Rushion McDonald
Co-Executive Producer
Jason Kurtz
Senior Supervising Producer
Kareen Gunning
Supervising Producers
Kevin Boyer, Kevin Burke, Kim Gagne
Senior Producers
Tracey La’Stell Slates, Sushupti Yalamanchili
Producers
Michelle Barnard, Kevin Hurley, Leah Kaplan Kohn, Melinda Leonas, Julie Maddox, Suzie Munson, Brooke Turner, Nancy Vaden
Field Producers
Jock Hedblade, Anneke Mills, Rachel Winn 

 

Outstanding Talk Show / Entertainment

 

The Ellen DeGeneres Show                                                                            SYNDICATED
Executive Producers
Ellen DeGeneres, Mary Connelly, Ed Glavin , Andy Lassner
Co-Executive Producers
Melissa Geiger Schrift, Kevin A. Leman II, Jonathan Norman, Derek Westervelt
Coordinating Producer
Ross Williams
Senior Producers
Kara Hogan Leonardo, Corey Palent, Matthew Wright, Andy Zenor
Producers
Lori Blackman, Alissa Cote, Chris Cucci, Jason Gelles, Travis Helwig, Paul Horne, Suzanne Luna, Liz Patrick, Aaron Pinkston, Lauren Pomerantz, Amy Rhodes, Gil Rief, Hilary Robe, Ellen Rocamora, Adam Yenser
Line Producer
Nicole Collins

Live! with Kelly and Michael                                                                         SYNDICATED
Executive Producer
Michael Gelman
Coordinating Producer
David Mullen
Producers
Christine Composto, Dana Dodge, Scott Eason,Seth Gronquist, Deborah Koenig Raptis
Delores Spruell Jackson, Cindy MacDonald, John Ogle, Mariann Sabol Nieves
Elyssa Shapiro, Jan Schillay, Ann Marie Williams, Joni Cohen Zlotowitz 

Rachael Ray                                                                                                    SYNDICATED
Executive Producer
Janet Annino
Supervising Producers
Chad W. Carter, Tommy Crudup, Andrew Goldman, Lauren Nowell, Emily Rieger, Eddie Saenz, Meredith Weintraub
Coordinating Producers
Stephanie Davis, Joanna Parides Sims
Senior Producers
Steven Patterson-Rosso, Robert Vilchez
Producers
Tara Burke, Josh Carter, Tara Fogarty, Matthew Kells, Jillian King, Rebecca Soldinger, Adjani Vivas
Line Producers
Monica Dadras, Sandy Pan

The Talk                                                                                                          CBS
Executive Producers
Sara Gilbert, John Redmann
Co-Executive Producers
Heather Gray, Kristin Matthews
Senior Supervising Producer
Kevin Hamburger
Supervising Producers
Derek Che, Steve Cunniff, Glenn Meehan, Mike Parente, Anjie Taylor
Producers
Ivy Alexenburg, Lauren Danza, Jen Furmaniak, Rachel Goldman, Sarah Horne Cook, Masumi Ideta, Courtney Knapp, Andrea Levin, Adam Mitropoulos, Marc Anthony Nicolas, Becky Orenstein, Matt Silverstein, Lisa Spalla, Julie Taylor, Daniel James Verdugo
Line Producer
Joe Colicelli

The View                                                                                                         ABC
Executive Producers
Bill Geddie, Barbara Walters
Supervising Producer
Alexandra Cohen
Senior Producer
Jennifer Brookman
Producers
Donald Berman, Natalie Bubnis, Jonathan Faulhaber, Dana Fisher Audrey Jones, Jason Kornblatt, Jamie Kotkin-Hammer, Greg Piccioli, Summur Shaikh, Kimberly Tolman 

 

Outstanding Entertainment News Program

 

Access Hollywood                                                                                          NBC
Executive Producer
Rob Silverstein
Supervising Producers
Adam Jordan, Michael Marson, Ryan Patterson
Senior Producer
Claudia Eaton
Producer
Sharon Spaeth
Segment Producer
Joe Siyam
Anchor
Billy Bush
Correspondents
Kit Hoover,Michelle Beadle
Weekend Co-Anchor & Correspondent
Shaun Robinson

E! News                                                                                                          E!
Executive Producers
Jennifer M. Lavin, Beth McCauley
Executive in Charge of News
Lisa Kridos
President, Network Strategy & E! News
Cyndi McClellan
Senior Managing Correspondent
Melanie Bromley
Supervising Producers
Cara Haladey, Maureen Heaton, Karyn Wulbrun
Senior Producer
Lee Schneller
Producers
Greg Altman, Courtney Andrews, George Bovenizer, Traci Buchholz, James Chairman, Josh David, Herbert Eaford, Shannon Hall, Seth Kingsley, Kelly Kursten, Kaitlin Legg, Will Marfuggi, Vanessa McDonald, Jennifer Muscato, Preston Ngo, Clark Pingree, Gretchen Putnam, Lesley Robins, Farrell Roth, Jeaneen Russell, Alana Salata, Leah Sanders, Allyson Thompson, Lova Yazdani
Senior Segment Producer
Linda Kim, Noelia Murphy
Segment Producer
Linda Kim, Noelia Murphy
Hosts
Terrence Jenkins, Guiliana Rancic
Co-Hosts
Ken Baker, Kristin Dos Santos, Alexandra Fedotowsky, Jesse Giddings, Kristina Guerrero, Jason Kennedy, Alicia Quarles, Catt Sadler

Entertainment Tonight                                                                                   CBS
Executive Producers
Linda Bell Blue, DJ Petroro
Co-Executive Producer
Linda Fuller

Extra                                                                                                               SYNDICATED
Senior Executive Producer
Lisa Gregorisch-Dempsey
Executive Producers
Theresa Coffino, Jeremy Spiegel
Senior Broadcasting Producer
Seth Katz
Senior Supervising Producers
Matt Ferrell, Mike Miller
Supervising Producers
Scott Eldridge, Steve Weiser
Senior Coordinating Producer
Scott Jones
Senior Producers
Jen Aguillon, Yvette Corporon, David Geha, Reed Grinsell, Lynne Lester, Omar Lugones, Terry Murphy, Larry Stern, Steve Sunshine, Adam Weissler
Segment Producers
Kelly Ankowitz, Carlo DeSantis, Kevin Keefer, Sharon Levin-Grabow, Mark Mottern, Stefan Richardson, Sarah Rickert, Christina Torres, Jody Weintraub
Hosts
Mario Lopez, Maria Menounos
Correspondents
AJ Calloway, Jerry Penacoli, Terri Seymour
Weekend Co-Host/Correspondent
Renee Bargh 

TMZ                                                                                                                 SYNDICATED
Executive Producers
Charles Latibeaudiere, Harvey Levin, Evan Rosenblum 

 

Outstanding Lead Actress in a Drama Series

 

EILEEN DAVIDSON, as Kristen DiMera
Days of Our Lives                                                                                           NBC

KATHERINE KELLY LANG, as Brooke Logan
The Bold and the Beautiful                                                                            CBS

HEATHER TOM, as Katie Logan
The Bold and the Beautiful                                                                            CBS 

ARIANNE ZUCKER, as Nicole Walker
Days of Our Lives                                                                                           NBC

 

Outstanding Lead Actor in a Drama Series

 

PETER BERGMAN, as Jack Abbott
The Young and the Restless                                                                           CBS 

DOUG DAVIDSON, as Paul Williams
The Young and the Restless                                                                           CBS

CHRISTIAN LEBLANC, as Michael Baldwin
The Young and the Restless                                                                           CBS

BILLY MILLER, as Billy Abbott
The Young and the Restless                                                                           CBS 

JASON THOMPSON, as Patrick Drake
General Hospital                                                                                            ABC 

 

Outstanding Supporting Actress in a Drama Series

MELISSA CLAIRE EGAN, as Chelsea Newman
The Young and the Restless                                                                           CBS

JANE ELLIOT, as Tracy Quartermaine
General Hospital                                                                                            ABC

AMELIA HEINLE, as Victoria Newman
The Young and the Restless                                                                           CBS

ELIZABETH HENDRICKSON, as Chloe Fisher
The Young and the Restless                                                                           CBS

KELLY SULLIVAN, as Connie Falconeri
General Hospital                                                                                            ABC

 

Outstanding Supporting Actor in a Drama Series

BRADFORD ANDERSON, as Damien Spinelli
General Hospital                                                                                            ABC

STEVE BURTON, as Dylan McAvoy
The Young and the Restless                                                                           CBS

SCOTT CLIFTON, as Liam Spencer
The Bold and the Beautiful                                                                            CBS

ERIC MARTSOLF, as Brady Black
Days of Our Lives                                                                                           NBC

DOMINIC ZAMPROGNA, as Dante Falconeri
General Hospital                                                                                            ABC

 

Outstanding Younger Actress in a Drama Series

KRISTEN ALDERSON, as Kiki Jerome
General Hospital                                                                                            ABC

LINSEY GODFREY, as Caroline Spencer
The Bold and the Beautiful                                                                            CBS

HUNTER KING, as Summer Newman
The Young and the Restless                                                                           CBS

KIM MATULA, as Hope Logan
The Bold and the Beautiful                                                                            CBS

KELLEY MISSAL, as Danielle Manning
One Life to Live                                                                                              TOLN.com 

 

Outstanding Younger Actor in a Drama Series

BRYAN CRAIG, as Morgan Corinthos
General Hospital                                                                                            ABC

CHAD DUELL, as Michael Corinthos
General Hospital                                                                                            ABC

MAX EHRICH, as Fenmore Baldwin
The Young and the Restless                                                                           CBS

CHANDLER MASSEY, as Will Horton
Days of Our Lives                                                                                           NBC

DANIEL POLO, as Jamie Vernon
The Young and the Restless                                                                           CBS

 

Outstanding Game Show Host

Let’s Make A Deal                                                                                          CBS
WAYNE BRADY, Host

The American Bible Challenge                                                           Game Show Network
JEFF FOXWORTHY, Host

Family Feud                                                                                                    SYNDICATED
STEVE HARVEY, Host

Family Game Night                                                                                        Hub Network
TODD NEWTON, Host

Outstanding Talk Show Host

 

The Dr. Oz Show                                                                                             SYNDICATED
DR. MEHMET OZ. Host

Katie                                                                                                               ABC
KATIE COURIC, Host

Rachael Ray                                                                                                    SYNDICATED
RACHAEL RAY, Host

The Talk                                                                                                          CBS
JULIE CHEN, SARA GILBERT, SHARON OSBOURNE, AISHA TYLER, SHERYL UNDERWOOD, Co-Hosts

The View                                                                                                         ABC
WHOOPI GOLDBERG, JENNY MCCARTHY, SHERRI SHEPHERD, BARBARA WALTERS, Co-Hosts

 

comments powered by Disqus