• The Hollywood Reporter on LinkedIn
  • Follow THR on Pinterest
FEB
2
1 years

'Wreck-It Ralph' Wins Five Annie Awards Including Best Animated Feature

“Brave,” “ParaNorman,” and “Rise of the Guardians” collect two trophies each.

Wreck It Ralph Film Still Gold Medal - H 2012
'Wreck It Ralph'

Disney’s Wreck-It Ralph topped the feature competition at the 40th annual Annie Awards, winning five trophies including best animated feature and best directing for Rich Moore.

Saturday at UCLA’s Royce Hall, the International Animated Film Society also spread around its awards, presenting two trophies each to Disney/Pixar’s Brave, LAIKA/Focus Features’ ParaNorman, and DreamWorks Animation’s Rise of the Guardians.

Wreck-It Ralph, Brave and ParaNorman are all nominated for Oscars for best animated feature. The final two Oscar nominees, Frankenweenie and The Pirates! Band of Misfits, came up empty handed.

PHOTOS: Rare Animation Treasures up for Auction

In addition to best animated feature and direction, Wreck-It Ralph won trophies for writing, music and voice acting for Alan Tudyk as King Candy.

Brave received awards for editing and production design, ParaNorman was honored for character animation and character design, and Rise of the Guardians was recognized for animated effects and storyboarding.

In other categories that featured Academy Award contenders, Disney’s Oscar nominated Paperman was honored for animated short subject; Life of Pi topped the category for best animated character in a live action feature, on the strength of its CG Bengal tiger; and The Avengers claimed the award for animated effects in a live action feature. Life of Pi and The Avengers are both nominated for the visual effects Oscar.

The Annie Awards recognize animation in categories including features, television, and video games. Overall, Disney (including Pixar and Marvel) was a big winner, collecting a total of 12 awards.

Dreamworks Animation’s series Dragons: Riders of Berk topped the television competition winning four Annies including best animated TV production for children. DWA titles won a total of seven awards during the evening.

PHOTOS: 10 Inappropriately Sexy Cartoon Characters

This is the second year that the Annie Awards have included categories for editors. This year, Nicholas C. Smith, Robert Grahamjones, and David Suther won the feature editing category for Brave; and Hugo Morales, Adam Arnold, Davrick Waeden, and Otto Ferraye were honored in TV for Kung Fu Panda - Enter the Dragon.

During the ceremony, Terry Gilliam, Oscar Grillo and Mark Henn received the Winsor McCay Award for career contributions to animation. Additionally, Howard Green was the recipient of the June Foray Award and Toon Boom Animation was honored with the Ub Iwerks Award.

Some might remember that the Disney organization boycotted the 2011 Annie Awards over its voting procedures. Revisions were made to the system, and Disney and Pixar returned to participate a year ago for the 2012 event.

For this 40th annual awards ceremony, Leonard Maltin, Rob Paulsen, Maurice Lamarche and Seth Green shared hosting duties.

The complete list of nominees and winners (in red and offset by an asterisk) follows:

 

PRODUCTION CATEGORIES

 

--Best Animated Feature

Brave – Pixar Animation Studios

Frankenweenie – The Walt Disney Studios

Hotel Transylvania – Sony Pictures Animation

ParaNorman – LAIKA/Focus Features

Rise of the Guardians – DreamWorks Animation

The Pirates! Band of Misfits – Aardman Animations and Sony Pictures Animation

The Rabbi’s Cat – GKIDS

*WINNER Wreck-It Ralph – Walt Disney Animation Studios

 

--Best Animated Special Production

Batman: The Dark Knight Returns, Part 1 – Warner Bros. Animation

Beforel Orel – Trust – Starburns Industries, Inc.

*WINNER Despicable Me: Minion Mayhem – Illumination Entertainment

Disney Tron: Uprising – Beck’s Beginning – Disney TV Animation

Dragons: Gift of the Night Fury – DreamWorks Animation

Justice League: Doom – Warner Bros. Animation

 

--Best Animated Short Subject

Brad and Gary – Illumination Entertainment

Bydlo – National Film Board of Canada

Eyes on the Stars – StoryCorps

Goodnight Mr. Foot – Sony Pictures Animation

Kali the Little Vampire – Folimage Studios, Ciclope Filmes, the National Film Board of Canada and Studio GDS

Maggie Simpson in ‘The Longest Daycare’ – Gracie Films

*WINNER Paperman – Walt Disney Animation Studios

The Simpsons – ‘Bill Plympton Couch Gag’ – Gracie Films in Association with 20th Century Fox TV

 

--Best General Audience Animated TV Production For Preschool Children

*WINNER Bubble Guppies ‘A Tooth on the Looth’ – Nickelodeon Animation Studios

Chuggington ‘Magnetic Wilson’ – Ludorum

Jake & The Never Land Pirates ‘Peter Pan Returns’ – Disney TV Animation

Doc McStuffins ‘The Right Stuff’ – Brown Bag Films

Justin Time ‘Marcello’s Meatballs’ – Guru Studio

 

--Best Animated Television Production For Children

Adventure Time ‘Princess Cookie’ – Cartoon Network Studios                 

*WINNER Dragons: Riders of Berk ‘How to Pick Your Dragon’ – DreamWorks Animation

LEGO Star Wars ‘The Empire Strikes Out’ – Threshold Animation Studios

Penguins of Madagascar ‘Action Reaction’ – Nickelodeon Animation Studios

SpongeBob SquarePants ‘It’s a SpongeBob Christmas!’ – Nickelodeon Animation Studios

The Amazing World of Gumball ‘The Job’ – Cartoon Network Studio Europe

The Fairly OddParents ‘Farm Pit’ – Nickelodeon Animation Studios

The Legend of Korra ‘Welcome to Republic City’/’A Leaf in the Wind’  - Nickelodeon Animation Studios

 

--Best General Audience Animated Television Production

Archer ‘Space Race, Part 1’ – Floyd County Production and FX Productions for FX

BOB’S BURGERS ‘Earsy Rider’  – 20th Century Fox TV

Motorcity ‘Blond Thunder’ – Disney TV Animation

MAD ‘FrankenWinnie/ParaMorgan’ – Warner Bros. Animation

*WINNER Robot Chicken ‘DC Comics Special’ - Stoopid Buddy Studios        

South Park ‘Raising the Bar’ – Central Productions

 

--Animated Video Game

Borderlands 2 – Gearbox Software

Family Guy – Back to the Mutiverse – Heavy Iron Studios

*WINNER Journey – Sony Computer Entertainment America

Skullgirls – Lab Zero Games

 

--Best Student Film

Can We Be Happy Now – Tahnee Gehm

Defective Detective – Avner Geller & Stevie Lewis

*WINNER Head Over Heels – Timothy Reckart

I Am Tom Moody – Ainslie Henderson

Ladies Knight – Joseph Rothenberg

Origin – Jessica Poon

The Ballad of Poisonberry Pete – Adam Campbell, Elizabeth McMahill, Uri Lotan

Tule Lake – Michelle Ikemoto

 

INDIVIDUAL ACHIEVEMENT CATEGORIES

 

--Animated Effects in an Animated Production

Andrew Nawrot, Joe Gorski, Grant Laker – ‘ParaNorman’ – LAIKA/Focus Features

Andrew Schneider ‘Ice Age: Continental Drift’ – Blue Sky Studios

*WINNER Andy Hayes, Carl Hooper, David Lipton - Rise of the Guardians – DreamWorks Animation

Bill Watral, Chris Chapman, Dave Hale, Keith Klohn, Michael K. O’Brien ‘Brave’ – Pixar Animation Studios

Brett Albert – ‘Wreck-It Ralph’ – Walt Disney Animation Studios

Jihyun Yoon – ‘Madagascar 3: Europe’s Most Wanted’ – DreamWorks Animation

Joel Aron – ‘Star Wars: The Clone Wars’ – Lucasfilm Animation Ltd.

 

--Animated Effects in a Live Action Production

*WINNER Jerome Platteaux, John Sigurdson, Ryan Hopkins, Raul Essig, Mark Chataway ‘The Avengers’ – Industrial Light & Magic

Stephen Marshall, Joseph Pepper, Dustin Wicke – Columbia Pictures ‘The Amazing Spider-man– Sony Pictures Imageworks

Sue Rowe, Simon Stanley-Clamp, Artemis Oikonomopoulou, Holger Voss, Nikki Makar, Catherine Elvidge ‘John Carter’ - Cinesite

Willi Geiger, Rick Hankins, Florent Andorra, Florian Witzel, Aron Bonar ‘Battleship’ – Industrial Light & Magic

 

--Character Animation in an Animated Television/Broadcast Production

*WINNER Dan Driscoll ‘SpongeBob SquarePants: It's a SpongeBob Christmas!’ – Nickelodeon Animation Studios

Jennifer Dickie ‘Justin Time: Yodel Odel Day’ – Guru Studio

Keith Kellogg ‘Star Wars: The Clone Wars: Revenge’ – Lucasfilm Animation Ltd.

Savelen Forrest ‘SpongeBob SquarePants: It's a SpongeBob Christmas!’ – Nickelodeon Animation Studios

Shi Zimu ‘Dragons: Riders of Berk’ – DreamWorks Animation

Sihanouk Mariona ‘Beforel Orel: Trust’ – Starburns Industries, Inc.

Teri Yam ‘Dragons: Riders of Berk’ – DreamWorks Animation

Yan Jiazhuang ‘Dragons: Riders of Berk’ – DreamWorks Animation

 

--Character Animation in a Feature Production

Dan Nguyen ‘Brave’ – Pixar Animation Studios

David Pate ‘Rise of the Guardians’ – DreamWorks Animation

Jaime Landes ‘Brave’ – Pixar Animation Studios

Phillppe LeBrun ‘Rise of the Guardians’ – DreamWorks Animation

Pierre Perifel ‘Rise of the Guardians’ – DreamWorks Animation

Travis Hathaway ‘Brave’ – Pixar Animation Studios

*WINNER Travis Knight “ParaNorman’ – LAIKA/Focus Features

Will Becher ‘The Pirates! Band of Misfits’ – Aardman Animations and Sony Pictures Animation

 

--Character Animation in a Live Action Production

Erik de Boer, Amanda Dague, Matt Brown, Mary Lynn Machado, Aaron Grey ‘Life of Pi - Orangutan’ – Rhythm & Hues Studio

*WINNER Erik de Boer, Matt Shumway, Brian Wells, Vinayak Pawar, Michael Holzl ‘Life of Pi - Tiger’ – Rhythm & Hues Studio

Jakub Pistecky, Maia Kayser, Scott Benza, Steve King, Kiran Bhat ‘The Avengers’ – Industrial Light & Magic

Mike Beaulieu, Roger Vizard, Atsushi Sato, Jackie Koehler, Derek Esparza, Richard Smith, Max Tyrie – Columbia Pictures – The Amazing Spider-Man - Sony Pictures Imageworks

 

--Character Design in an Animated Television/Broadcast Production

Andy Bialk ‘Dragons: Riders of Berk: Alvin and the Outcasts’ – DreamWorks Animaton

Andy Suriano ‘DC Nation-Plastic Man: The Many and the Fowl’ – Big Hair Productions, Inc.

Bryan Konietzko, Joaquim Dos Santos, Ki-Hyun Ryu, Kim Il Kwang, Kim Jin Sun ‘The Legend of Korra: Welcome to Republic City’ – Nickelodeon Animation Studios

“C” Raggio IV ‘Kick Buttowski: Petrified’ – Disney TV Animation

Derrick Wyatt, Chap Yaep, Steven Choi, Shakeh Haghnazarian ‘Ben 10: Omniverse: The More Things Change, Pt. 2’ – Cartoon Network Studios

Gordon Hammond ‘T.U.F.F. Puppy: Dudley Do-Wrong’ – Nickelodeon Animation Studios

*WINNER Robert Valley ‘Disney Tron: Uprising: The Renegade, Part I’ – Disney TV Animation

Thaddeus Paul Cauldron ‘Secret Mountain Fort Awesome: Secret Mountain Uncle Grandpa’- Cartoon Network Studios

 

--Character Design in an Animated Feature Production

Bill Schwab, Lorelay Bove, Cory Loftis, Minkyu Lee ‘Wreck-It Ralph’ – Walt Disney Animation Studios

Carlos Grangel ‘Hotel Transylvania’ – Sony Pictures Animation

Carter Goodrich ‘Hotel Transylvania’ – Sony Pictures Animation

Craig Kellman ‘Madagascar 3: Europe’s Most Wanted’ – DreamWorks Animation

*WINNER Heidi Smith ‘ParaNorman’ – LAIKA/Focus Features

Yarrow Cheney, Eric Guillon, Colin Stimpson ‘Dr. Seuss’ The Lorax’ – Illumination Entertainment

 

--Directing in an Animated Television/Broadcast Production

Howy Parkins ‘Jake and The Never Land Pirates: Peter Pan Returns!’ – Disney TV Animation

*WINNER John Eng ‘Dragons: Riders of Berk: Animal House’ – DreamWorks Animation

Mark Caballero, Seamus Walsh ‘SpongeBob SquarePants: It’s a Spongebob Christmas!’’ – Nickelodeon Animation Studios

Mic Graves ‘The Amazing World of Gumball: The Job’ – Cartoon Network Studio Europe

Michael Chang ‘Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles: Never Say Xever’ - Nickelodeon Animation Studio

Zack Keller, Ed Skudder ‘Dick Figures: Kung Fu Winners’ – Six Point Harness

 

--Directing in an Animated Feature Production

Genndy Tartakovsky ‘Hotel Transylvania’ – Sony Pictures Animation

Joann Sfar, Antoine Delesvaux ‘The Rabbi’s Cat - GKIDS

Remi Bezancon, Jean-Christophe Lie ‘Zarafa’ - GKIDS

*WINNER Rich Moore ‘Wreck-It Ralph’ – Walt Disney Animation Studios

Sam Fell, Chris Butler ‘ParaNorman’ – LAIKA/Focus Features

 

--Music in an Animated Television/Broadcast Production

Adam Berry ‘Penquins of Madagascar: Private and the Winky Factory’ – Nickelodeon Animation Studios

Alf Clausen ‘The Simpsons: Treehouse of Horror XXIII’ – Gracie Films in Association with 20th Century Fox TV

Frederik Wiedmann ‘Green Lantern The Animated Series: Into the Abyss’  - F. Wiedmann, Composer

Guy Moon ‘T.U.F.F. Puppy: Really Big Mission’ – Nickelodeon Animation Studios

*WINNER John Paesano ‘Dragons: Riders of Berk: How to Pick Your Dragon’ – DreamWorks Animation

Michael Rubin, John Angier ‘Bubble Guppies: Bubble Puppy’s Fin-tastic Fairytale!’ – Nickelodeon Animation Studios

 

--Music in an Animated Feature Production

Alexandre Desplat ‘Rise of the Guardians’ – DreamWorks Animation

Bruce Retief ‘Adventures in Zambezia’ – Triggerfish

*WINNER Henry Jackman, Skrillex, Adam Young, Matthew Thiessen, Jamie Houston, Yasushi Akimoto ‘Wreck-It Ralph’ – Walt Disney Animation Studios

Joel McNeely, Brendan Milburn, Valerie Vigoda ‘Secret of the Wings’ – DisneyToon Studios

John Powell, Adam Schlesinger, Ester Dean ‘Ice Age: Continental Drift’ – Blue Sky Studios

John Powell, Cinco Paul ‘Dr. Seuss’ The Lorax’ – Illumination Entertainment

Mark Mothersbaugh ‘Hotel Transylvania’ – Sony Pictures Animation

Patrick Doyle, Mark Andrews, Alex Mandel ‘Brave’ – Pixar Animation Studios

 

--Production Design in an Animated Television/Broadcast Production

*WINNER Alberto Mielgo ‘Tron: Uprising: The Stranger’ – Disney TV Animation

Ian Worrel ‘Gravity Falls – Tourist Trapped’ – Disney TV Animation

Lynna Blankenship, Sean Coons, Hugh Macdonald, Debbie Peterson, Charles Ragins, Lance Wilder, Darrel Bowen, John Krause, Kevin Moore, Brent M. Bowen, Brice Mallier, Steven Fahey, Dima Malanitchev, Karen Bauer, Eli Balser, Anne Legge - ‘The Simpsons: Moe Goes From Rags to Riches’ – Film Roman

Nick Jennings, Martin Ansolabehere, Sandra Calleros, Ron Russell, Santino Lascano, Derek Hunter, Catherine E. Simmonds -  ‘Adventure Time – The Hard Easy’ – Cartoon Network Studios

Peter Martin, Chris Grine, Ira Baker, Ramon Olivera, Scott Brown ‘hoops & yoyo Haunted Halloween’ – Hallmark

Brandon James Scott, Keith Lee ‘Justin Time: The Rubbery Dumplings’ – Guru Studio

 

--Production Design in an Animated Feature Production

Kendal Cronkhite-Shaindlin, Shannon Jeffries, Lindsey Olivares, Kenard Pak ‘Madagascar 3: Europe’s Most Wanted’ – DreamWorks Animation

Marcelo Vignali ‘Hotel Transylvania’ – Sony Pictures Animation

Nash Dunnigan, Arden Chan, Jon Townley, Kyle Macnaughton ‘Ice Age: Continental Drift’ – Blue Sky Studios

Nelson Lowry, Ross Stewart, Pete Oswald, Ean McNamara, Trevor Dalmer ‘ParaNorman’ – LAIKA/Focus Features

Norman Garwood, Matt Berry ‘The Pirates! Band of Misfits’ – Aardman Animation and Sony Pictures Animation

Patrick Hanenberger, Max Boas, Jayee Borcar, Woonyoung Jung, Perry Maple, Peter Maynez, Stan Seo, Felix Yoon ‘Rise of the Guardians’ – DreamWorks Animation

Rick Heinrichs ‘Frankenweenie’ – The Walt Disney Studios

*WINNER Steve Pilcher ‘Brave’ –  Pixar Animation Studios

 

--Storyboarding in an Animated Television/Broadcast Production

Andy Kelly ‘Doc McStuffins: Righty-On-Lefty’ – Brown Bag Films

Cole Sanchez, Rebecca Sugar ‘Adventure Time: Lady & Peebles’ – Cartoon Network Studios

*WINNER Doug Lovelace ‘Dragons: Riders of Berk: Portrait of Hiccup as a Buff Man’ – DreamWorks Animation

Holly Forsyth ‘Sofia the First: Once Upon a Princess’ – Disney TV Animation

Irineo Maramba, Ciro Nieli ‘Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles: I Think His Name is Baxter Stockman’’ – Nickelodeon Animation Studios

Robert Valley, Kalvin Lee ‘Tron: Uprising: The Reward’ – Disney TV Animation

Ryan Kramer, Paul Linsley, Kenji Ono, Le Tang, Alice Herring, Mike Mullen, Aaron Hammersley ‘Kung Fu Panda: Legends of Awesomeness: Enter the Dragon’ – Nickelodeon Animation Studios

TomHerpich, Skyler Page ‘Adventure Time: Goliad’ – Cartoon Network Studios

 

--Storyboarding in an Animated Feature Production

Emmanuela Cozzi ‘ParaNorman’ – LAIKA/Focus Features

*WINNER Johanne Matte ‘Rise of the Guardians’ – DreamWorks Animation

Leo Matsuda ‘Wreck-It Ralph’ – Walt Disney Animation Studios

Lissa Treiman ‘Wreck-It Ralph’ – Walt Disney Animation Studios

Rob Koo ‘Madagascar 3: Europe’s Most Wanted’ – DreamWorks Animation

 

--Voice Acting in an Animated Television/Broadcast Production

James Patrick Stuart as Private ‘Penguins of Madagascar: High Moltage’ – Nickelodeon Animation Studios

Jeff Bennett as Keswick ‘T.U.F.F. Puppy: Pup Daddy’ – Nickelodeon Animation Studios

Jessica Walter as Malory Archer ‘Archer: Lo Scandolo’ – Floyd County Production and FX Productions for FX

Kevin Michael Richardson as Willem Viceroy ‘Randy Cunningham:

9th Grade Ninja: Gossip Boy’ – Titmouse Inc./Boulder Media

*WINNER Kristen Schaal as Mabel Pines ‘Gravity Falls: Tourist Trapped’ – Disney TV Animation

Mae Whitman as April O'Neil – ‘Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles: Rise of the Turtles’ – Nickelodeon Animation Studios

Sam Witwer as Darth Maul ‘Star Wars: The Clone Wars: Revenge’ – Lucasfilm Animation Ltd.

Tom McGrath as Skipper ‘Penguins of Madagascar: The Otter Woman’ – Nickelodeon Animation Studios

 

--Voice Acting in an Animated Feature Production

Adam Sandler as Dracula ‘Hotel Transylvania’ – Sony Pictures Animation

*WINNER Alan Tudyk as King Candy ‘Wreck-It Ralph’ – Walt Disney Animation Studios

Atticus Shaffer as "E"Gore ‘Frankenweenie’ – The Walt Disney Studios

Catherine O'Hara as Weird Girl ‘Frankenweenie’ – The Walt Disney Studios

Imelda Staunton as Queen Victoria ‘The Pirates! Band of Misfits’ – Aardman Animations and Sony Pictures Animation

Jim Cummings as Budzo ‘Adventures in Zambezia’ – Triggerfish

Jude Law as Pitch ‘Rise of the Guardians’ – DreamWorks Animation

Kelly MacDonald as Merida ‘Brave’ – Pixar Animation Studios

 

--Writing in an Animated Television/Broadcast Production

Doug Langdale - Kung Fu Panda: Legends of Awesomeness: Kung Fu Day Care’ -  Nickelodeon Animation Studios

Eric Horsted – Futurama: The Bots and the Bees’ – Gracie Films in Association with 20th Century Fox TV 

Gabe Garza – ‘Penguins of Madagascar: Endangerous Species’ - Nickelodeon Animation Studios

Ian Maxtone-Graham, Billy Kimball ‘The Simpsons: How I Wet Your Mother’ -  Gracie Films in Association with 20th Century Fox TV

Kacey Arnold – ‘Robot and Monster: The Blimp’ – Nickelodeon Animation Studios

Mike Teverbaugh, Linda Teverbaugh - Dragons: Riders of Berk: Animal House’ – DreamWorks Animation

Stephanie Gillis ‘The Simpsons: A Tree Grows in Springfield’ – Gracie Films in Association with 20th Century Fox TV

*WINNER Trey Parker – ‘South Park: Jewpacabra’ – Central Productions

 

--Writing in an Animated Feature Production

Chris Butler - ParaNorman – LAIKA/Focus Features

Gideon Defoe - The Pirates! Band of Misfits – Aardman Animations and Sony Pictures Animation

Hayao Miyazaki, Keiko Niwa, Karey Kirkpatrick - From Up on Poppy Hill - GKIDS

John August - Frankenweenie – The Walt Disney Studios

Mark Andrews, Steve Purcell, Brenda Chapman, Irene Mecchi - Brave – Pixar Animation Studios

*WINNER Phil Johnston, Jennifer Lee - Wreck-It Ralph – Walt Disney Animation Studios

 

--Editorial in an Animated Television Production

Bret Marnell ‘Puss in Boots: Three Diablos’ – DreamWorks Animation

Chris Hink ‘Robot and Monster: Cheer Up Mr. Wheelie’ – Nickelodeon Animation Studios

Hugo Morales, Adam Arnold, Davrick Waeden, Otto Ferraye ‘Kung Fu Panda: ‘Monkey in the Middle’ – Nickelodeon Animation Studios

*WINNER Hugo Morales, Adam Arnold, Davrick Waeden, Otto Ferraye ‘Kung Fu Panda - Enter the Dragon’ – Nickelodeon Animation Studios

Jason Tucker, A.C.E. ‘Star Wars: The Clone Wars: Revival’ – Lucasfilm Animation Ltd.

Lynn Hobson ‘Dragons: Riders of Berk: Animal House’ – DreamWorks Animation

Pieter Kaufman ‘Sofia the First: Once Upon a Princess’ – Disney TV Animation

Steffie Lucchesi, Matt Steinauer, Amy Blaisdell ‘Dan Vs Monster Under The Bed’ – Film Roman

 

--Editorial in an Animated Feature Production

Catherine Apple ‘Hotel Transylvania’ – Sony Pictures Animation

Joyce Arrastia ‘Rise of the Guardians’ – DreamWorks Animation

Mark Rosenbaum ‘Secret of the Wings’ – DisneyToon Studios

*WINNER Nicholas C. Smith, A.C.E, Robert Grahamjones, A.C.E., David Suther ‘Brave’ – Pixar Animation Studios

Tim Mertens ‘Wreck-It Ralph’ – Walt Disney Animation Studios

 

JURIED AWARDS

Winsor McCay Award – Oscar Grillo, Terry Gilliam, Mark Henn

June Foray Award– Howard Green

Ub Iwerks - Toon Boom Animation Pipeline